Grass Roots Football League | WEEDS CUP |
1/29 sat | 2/6 sun | 2/12 sat | 3/5 sat | 2/12 sat | 2/6 sun | 1/29 sat | |||||||||||||||
(A1) | (B1) | ||||||||||||||||||||
博報堂 | CSS松下産業 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 - 2 | 博報堂 | CSS 松下産業 |
2 - 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
東レ | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | サンスター | ||||||||||||||||||
(B2) | (A2) | ||||||||||||||||||||
博報堂 | MUSASHI | ||||||||||||||||||||
(C1) | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | (D1) | ||||||||||||||||||
GS (棄権) | MUSASHI | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 - 1 | リクルート | 博報堂 | MUSASHI | 1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||
リクルート | 1 - 5 | キヤノン | |||||||||||||||||||
(D2) | (C2) | ||||||||||||||||||||
(E1) | (F1) | ||||||||||||||||||||
P&G | ABC | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 - 3 | 京セラ | MUSASHI | ABC | 2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||
京セラ | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 三菱電機 | ||||||||||||||||||
(F2) | (E2) | ||||||||||||||||||||
クイック | ABC | ||||||||||||||||||||
(G1) | (H1) | ||||||||||||||||||||
NNCT | クイック | 大阪市水道局 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 - 1 | クイック | 大阪市 水道局 |
1 - 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
0 - 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
クイック | 日立造船 | ||||||||||||||||||||
(H2) | ABC | (G2) | |||||||||||||||||||
試合日 | 開始時刻 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 対戦相手 | 試合会場 | |
1回戦 | 1月29日(土) | 09:15 | CSS松下産業 | 2 - 0 | サンスター | 服部緑地メイン |
1回戦 | 1月29日(土) | 10:20 | ABC | 2 - 1 | 三菱電機 | 服部緑地メイン |
1回戦 | 1月29日(土) | 11:25 | P&G | 2 - 3 | 京セラ | 服部緑地メイン |
1回戦 | 1月29日(土) | 12:40 | 博報堂 | 10 - 2 | 東レ | 服部緑地メイン |
1回戦 | 1月29日(土) | 13:45 | GS (棄権) | 3 - 1 | リクルート | 服部緑地メイン |
1回戦 | 1月29日(土) | 15:00 | NNCT | 0 - 1 | クイック | 服部緑地メイン |
1回戦 | 1月29日(土) | 13:30 | MUSASHI | 1 - 0 | キヤノン | 高槻萩谷 |
1回戦 | 1月29日(土) | 15:00 | 大阪市水道局 | 1 - 0 | 日立造船 | 高槻萩谷 |
準々決勝 | 2月6日(日) | 09:30 | 博報堂 | 2 - 1 | リクルート | 服部緑地メイン |
準々決勝 | 2月6日(日) | 10:45 | MUSASHI | 3 - 0 | CSS松下産業 | 服部緑地メイン |
準々決勝 | 2月6日(日) | 12:00 | 京セラ | 0 - 1 | クイック | 服部緑地メイン |
準々決勝 | 2月6日(日) | 13:15 | ABC | 2 - 0 | 大阪市水道局 | 服部緑地メイン |
準決勝 | 2月12日(土) | 11:00 | 博報堂 | 3 - 2 | クイック | 芦屋 |
準決勝 | 2月12日(土) | 12:00 | MUSASHI | 3 - 0 | ABC | 芦屋 |
3位決定戦 | 3月5日(土) | 13:30 | クイック | 0 - 5 | ABC | 高槻萩谷 |
決 勝 | 3月5日(土) | 15:00 | 博報堂 | 1 - 5 | MUSASHI | 高槻萩谷 |